23 - September - 2014
पदनाम चुनें : जिला चुनें :  
1234
 नाम [यूनिक ID] / पदनामविद्यालय / कार्यालयई-मेल
Photo not Uploaded Rajani Varma [BY3449]
Samvida Shikshak-3
K.P.S. NAWAD FALYA
District : KHARGONE
.....
Photo not Uploaded RAJESH KUMAR SALAM [BW3794]
Samvida Shikshak-3
P.S.JODIYAMAU
District : BETUL
.....
Photo not Uploaded PRATIBHA ASHOK PANDE [AI8918]
Sahayak Adhyapak
P.S.BALIPUR
District : DHAR
.....
Photo not Uploaded RUBEENA BEGAM ANSARI [BS2316]
Samvida Shikshak-3
HS Madi
District : SEONI
rubeena_85@rediffmail.com
Photo not Uploaded GOPALPRASAD PRASAD SONI [AF1934]
Teacher (UDT)
GOVT. HSS GHORADONGRI
District : BETUL
.....
Photo not Uploaded JAGDISH PARMAR [BK2237]
Teacher (UDT)
HSS Gunavad
District : DHAR
.....
Photo not Uploaded RAM GOPAL JHARIYA [AJ7879]
Sahayak Adhyapak
NPS NARMADATOLA/SANNAT
District : DINDORI
.....
Photo not Uploaded VANDANA SOHANI [BS2936]
Samvida Shikshak-3
UEGS FULSINGH FALYA DHANORA
District : BARWANI
.....
Photo not Uploaded SATISH KUMAR SONI [AY8718]
Sahayak Adhyapak
HSS Girls Lakhanadon
District : SEONI
.....
Photo not Uploaded Dilip Dubey [AD4714]
Teacher (UDT)
MS Girls TALWADA BUJURG
District : BARWANI
.....
Photo not Uploaded URMILA DHADSE [AE9635]
Asstt Teacher(LDT)
KANYA ASHRAM MS SAWALMENDA
District : BETUL
.....
Photo not Uploaded MANJU VERMA [AJ2881]
Sahayak Adhyapak
G.P.S.NO 3 COMPAQ BUILDING DHAR
District : DHAR
.....
Photo not Uploaded SUNITA SINGADIYA [BP6322]
HM(MS)
MS BAWADI
District : JHABUA
.....
Photo not Uploaded NOKHESINGH Marko [AQ1853]
Guruji
HSS Babliya
District : MANDLA
raju65_jbp@yahoo.co.in
Photo not Uploaded VIJIYALAXMI RAJAK [AP5596]
Asstt Teacher(LDT)
PS GHAGHA
District : MANDLA
.....
Photo not Uploaded ANUPMA JOSHI [BM7208]
Principal HS
Divisional Deputy Commissioner, Tribal Development, Indore
District : INDORE
.....
Photo not Uploaded KHUSHBOO CHOURSIYA [BY5778]
Samvida Shikshak-2
MS SEMRA
District : ANUPPUR
.....
Photo not Uploaded GAYATRI CHOUDHARY [BY8258]
Samvida Shikshak-3
PS MAMADOH
District : KHANDWA
.....
Photo not Uploaded SANGEETA BHARTI [AG6549]
Asstt Teacher(LDT)
PS PANDUPIPARIYA
District : CHHINDWARA
.....
Photo not Uploaded Vijaya Tripathi [BP6970]
Asstt Teacher(LDT)
District Organiser (TWD) , Shivpuri
District : SHIVPURI
.....
Photo not Uploaded AJAY SINGH HINDAUL [BJ8252]
Sahayak Adhyapak
NMS Bamhani
District : BALAGHAT
.....
Photo not Uploaded ANJULATA DHURVE [BU9522]
Samvida Shikshak-3
PS DONGRIYA
District : BALAGHAT
.....
Photo not Uploaded GEETA SARWANAN [BN4813]
Lecturer
HSS Kanya Shiksha Parisar CHHINDWARA
District : CHHINDWARA
.....
Photo not Uploaded NAGINA SAURASHTRIYA [BO3506]
Samvida Shikshak-3
District Organiser (TWD), Shajapur
District : SHAJAPUR
.....
Photo not Uploaded Rajesh Patile [AD8595]
Asstt Teacher(LDT)
HSS Boys Pansemal
District : BARWANI
.....
1234
नोट :- उपरोक्त सूची में उन्ही कर्मचारियों / अधिकारियों के नाम शामिल हैं जिनकी ई-सेवा पुस्तिका उपलब्ध है!